Top Menu

School Committee representatives

 

 Ryedale School Committee membership   

Name   Category   Appointment date   End date  
Domenica Wilkinson   Headteacher   01/02/2021      
Simon Hadden   Staff Governor   03/03/2021   02/03/2025  
Andrew Stott   Elected Parent   03/03/2021   02/03/2025  
Sally Gordon-Finlayson   Elected Parent   03/03/2021   02/03/2025  
Geoff Jenkinson    Co-opted   09/02/2021   08/02/2025  
Vacancy              
Vacancy           
Vacancy           
Vacancy           

  

  • Register of attendance 2020/21
  • Register of committee representative interests 2020/21  

 

This website uses cookies to allow us to see how the site is used. The cookies cannot identify you. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with this. More information.